27716 Sycamore Mesa
Temecula, CA 92590
$ 4,499,000
Price
6
Beds
5
Baths
7,632 Sq. Ft.
$589 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Jana Farella (DRE# 01843651) at Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty (858-444-0408).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Stunning Modern Contemporary De Luz Estate with Impressive Private Gates, Driveway and Curb Appeal! Approximately 7,632 Sq Ft of Luxurious Living Space. Golf, Your Own Soccer Field, Beautiful View of Surrounding Hills and Upscale Homes. Nine Car Garage, or Six plus Large RV Garage - Additional 2,600 Sq Ft Space. Mostly Flat Useable Acreage and So Much More! Only Minutes from Old Town and Temecula Wine Country. No HOA. Coming Soon!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now